Home > Products > Fiber Optic Cable > Outdoor Cable >

Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable

Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable
Outdoor Stranded Loose Tube 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic CableOutdoor Stranded Loose Tube 12 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable
CategoriesOutdoor Cable
AlbumView larger image
BrandSUNSHINE
Model12 Core
Modle NumberGYTA
TypeCoaxial
Attenuation@3110nm~@1550nm
TypeCoaxial
Operating Temperature-40~+60C
ApplicationAerial/Duct/Direct Buried
Unit PriceUS $ 1.49-1.89 / meter
FOB portNingbo.Shanghai
Terms of PaymentL/C, T/T
Update Time2020-07-06
Detail Information
Product Description

Feture.

◆Low dispersion and attenuation
◆Proper design, precise control for fiber excess length and distinct stranding process render the cable excellent mechanical and environmental properties
◆The armoring of corrugate steel tape make cable have nice properties of moisture resistance and crush resistance
◆Operating Temperature : -40~+60 ℃

                        
Quote Now
Fiber Optical Cable comes in a variety of sizes and configurations. Contact us for more information about your specific application.
*Email
Tel
*Title
*Content

Agree to use terms of service

SUNSHINE mission